MISS idiot to you. (elvishfire) wrote in ridikkulus,
MISS idiot to you.
elvishfire
ridikkulus

  • Mood:
  • Music:

aaaaaaaaaand... we're back! *does Chandler dance*

LMAO I'm thinking not to take off the Screen Names next time... Yep, much wiser. And I started taking off most of the laughs because, yeah. LOL

Vlie: LMFAO whenever i see something lotr now... i'm like: ahh go away i want harry LOLLLLLLLLLLL
Vlie: *sees gandalf* ahh fake dumbledore sod off
Vivz: we are so mental
Vlie: *curses ian mckellen* WHY WHY WHY DID YOU TAKE ON THE ROLL OF GANDALF, YOU SHOULD'VE BEEN DUMBLEDORE
Vlie: or no wait i takw that back he's perfect as gandalf LOL
Vivz: LMAO yes but but but dumblie too!
Vivz: why didnt he say yes!
Vlie: lol yes
Vivz: i BET he was asked
Vivz: he is BRITISH!
Vivz: (isnt he?)
Vlie: LOL yes
Vivz: he is a SIR
Vlie: AND gay
Vivz: and he is GAY
Vivz: LOLOOLOLOLLOL
Vlie: HUAHUHUAHUAUHAUHA *hugs* i love youuuuuu
Vivz: lmao me too me too
Vivz: you know
Vivz: we should post it on ridi
Vivz: it's been years
Vlie: LOL TRUE
Vivz: LOL i'm reading everything brit like, these days
Vlie: LOL ME TOO
Vivz: it's been yehs
Vivz: LOL
Vivz: and it's ben
Vlie: it's bin yehs
Vivz: it's ben yehs
Vivz: LOL BIN

*not much later on*

Vlie: - CAN I JOIN?
Nope...
- PLEASE?
Nah. No way. Nope No uh.
- I'LL PAY YOU THREE THOUSAND DOLLARS IF YOU LET ME JOIN!
Welcome to Ridikkulus!

LMFAO still love that
Vivz: LOL yeah old!
Vlie: huahuahuahua it's so joey/chandler ish LOL
Vivz: LMAO EXACTELY
Vivz: but but not slash LOL
Vivz: just, joey and chandler
Vivz: not joey/chandler
Vlie: LOL yes i didn't mean it in a slash way
Vlie: oh my god
Vlie: i think i'm defrosting
Vivz: LOLOOOOOOL
Vivz: git
Vivz: still pick on me for that LOL
Vlie: NOOOOO I MENTION IT BECAUSE I LOVE IT!
Vlie: and why aren't you POSTING? LMFAO
Vivz: LOL cuz WE KEEP SAYING FUNNY THINGS
Vivz: AND I KEEP EDITING BUT IT NEVER ENDS
Vivz: STOP TALKING, WILL YA
Vivz: LMFAO
Vlie: LMFAOOOOOOOOOO
Vlie: okay, no more funny from now on
Vlie: *puts on serious face*
Vivz: LMFAO
Vivz: YOU MIGHT JUST AS WELL MAKE JOKES
Vivz: LMFAO brb laugh attack from your straight face
Vivz: LOL straight
Vlie: STRAIGHT fave?
Vlie: face*
Vlie: LOLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
Vivz: LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL
Vlie: o/\o
Vivz: STOP IT
Vivz: NO SERIOUSLY LMFAO
Vlie: lolllllll YOU'RE the one who said it!!!

*Points to Vlie* your turn!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments